2016 Results


Saturday, August 27, 2016 @ 10:00am
Final
Dave Vien Royal Lepage Niagara 6
Campden Fire Fighter Association 7
 
Tuesday, August 23, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Rookie Rep 16
    Welland Rep 13
 
Saturday, August 20, 2016 @ 9:00am
Final
    Pelham #1 3
McIntyre Electric 7
 
Friday, August 19, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Beamsville & District Lions Club 8
Canadian Tire Rookie 8
 
Thursday, August 18, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Rookie Rep 6
    Niagara Falls Major 27
 
Wednesday, August 17, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Canadian Tire Rookie 10
Beamsville Fire Dept 10
 
Tuesday, August 16, 2016 @ 8:30pm
Final
McIntyre Electric 7
Campden Fire Fighter Association 6
 
Tuesday, August 16, 2016 @ 5:30pm
Final
    Welland Majors 6
Mosquito Rep 16
 
Monday, August 15, 2016 @ 8:15pm
Final
McIntyre Electric 17
    Thorold #1 4
 
Monday, August 15, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
    Welland Rep 8
Rookie Rep 13
 
Saturday, August 13, 2016 @ 1:00pm
Final
Beamsville Dental Office 1
    St.Catharines 1 0
 
Saturday, August 13, 2016 @ 9:00am
Final
Wayne Schilstra Team-Remax 5
    St.Catharines 2 7
 
Friday, August 12, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Your Storage Space 9
Canadian Tire Rookie 9
 
Friday, August 12, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Canadian Tire Grimsby 9
Wayne Schilstra Team-Remax 10
 
Friday, August 12, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
    Pelham #2 8
McIntyre Electric 7
 
Thursday, August 11, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
    Pelham 4
Beamsville Dental Office 4
 
Wednesday, August 10, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
McIntyre Electric 9
    St.Catharines #3 1
 
Wednesday, August 10, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Beamsville Dental Office 9
Canadian Tire Grimsby 5
 
Tuesday, August 9, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
    Niagara Falls Major 24
Rookie Rep 0
 
Monday, August 8, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Mosquito Rep 22
    Pelham 9
 
Monday, August 8, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Rookie Rep 2
    Welland Rep 12
 
Friday, August 5, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
    St.Catharines 2 4
Beamsville Dental Office 7
 
Friday, August 5, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
McIntyre Electric 13
Dave Vien Royal Lepage Niagara 2
 
Friday, August 5, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Beamsville Fire Dept 5
Canadian Tire Rookie 11
 
Thursday, August 4, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
    Port Colborne 7
Wayne Schilstra Team-Remax 12
 
Wednesday, August 3, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
    St.Catharines #1 6
McIntyre Electric 5
 
Wednesday, August 3, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Beamsville & District Lions Club 14
Brock Dental 11
 
Monday, August 1, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
    St.Catharines Rep 16
Rookie Rep 1
 
Friday, July 29, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Canadian Tire Rookie 11
Cherry Lane 11
 
Thursday, July 28, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Beamsville Dental Office 13
    Port Colborne 7
 
Thursday, July 28, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
    Welland 2 8
Wayne Schilstra Team-Remax 12
 
Wednesday, July 27, 2016 @ 8:15pm
Final
    St.Catharines #4 10
McIntyre Electric 8
 
Wednesday, July 27, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Your Storage Space 15
Canadian Tire Rookie 6
 
Wednesday, July 27, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Wayne Schilstra Team-Remax 12
Beamsville Dental Office 9
 
Tuesday, July 26, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Campden Fire Fighter Association 7
    Pelham #1 8
 
Tuesday, July 26, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
    St Catharines Minors 11
Mosquito Rep 22
 
Monday, July 25, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Cherry Lane 5
Brock Dental 8
 
Monday, July 25, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
    Thorold Rep 13
Rookie Rep 14
 
Monday, July 25, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Mosquito Rep 1
    Welland Minors 9
 
Monday, July 25, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Beamsville & District Lions Club 7
Beamsville Fire Dept 8
 
Friday, July 22, 2016 @ 8:15pm
Final
Campden Fire Fighter Association 22
Dave Vien Royal Lepage Niagara 3
 
Friday, July 22, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
    Thorold #2 7
McIntyre Electric 7
 
Thursday, July 21, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
    Welland 2 4
Beamsville Dental Office 11
 
Thursday, July 21, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
McIntyre Electric 8
    Pelham #1 6
 
Wednesday, July 20, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Wayne Schilstra Team-Remax 11
    Pelham 7
 
Wednesday, July 20, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Mosquito Rep 3
    St Catharines Majors 16
 
Wednesday, July 20, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Canadian Tire Rookie 1
Cherry Lane 8
 
Wednesday, July 20, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
    Pelham #2 5
Campden Fire Fighter Association 12
 
Tuesday, July 19, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
    Welland Major 15
Mosquito Rep 16
 
Monday, July 18, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Cherry Lane 2
Canadian Tire Rookie 8
 
Saturday, July 16, 2016 @ 7:45pm
Final
Mosquito Rep 17
    Pelham 5
 
Saturday, July 16, 2016 @ 1:00pm
Final
Mosquito Rep 5
    Guelph 3
 
Saturday, July 16, 2016 @ 9:00am
Final
Beamsville Dental Office 1
    St.Catharines #1 0
 
Friday, July 15, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Cherry Lane 2
Beamsville Fire Dept 4
 
Friday, July 15, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Mosquito Rep 18
    Thorold 5
 
Wednesday, July 13, 2016 @ 8:15pm
Final
    St.Catharines #4 8
Campden Fire Fighter Association 9
 
Wednesday, July 13, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
    St.Catharines #2 3
McIntyre Electric 9
 
Wednesday, July 13, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Beamsville Fire Dept 14
Your Storage Space 6
 
Wednesday, July 13, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Rookie Rep 21
    St.Catharines Rep 10
 
Wednesday, July 13, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Canadian Tire Grimsby 12
Wayne Schilstra Team-Remax 10
 
Tuesday, July 12, 2016 @ 8:30pm
Final
Wayne Schilstra Team-Remax 10
    Welland #2 2
 
Tuesday, July 12, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Campden Fire Fighter Association 27
    St.Catharines #2 10
 
Tuesday, July 12, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Rookie Rep 13
    Welland Rep 12
 
Tuesday, July 12, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
    Thorald 8
Mosquito Rep 19
 
Tuesday, July 12, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Deans No Frills 9
    w1 5
 
Monday, July 11, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
    Welland Rep 7
Rookie Rep 17
 
Monday, July 11, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Wayne Schilstra Team-Remax 6
    St.Catharines #2 11
 
Monday, July 11, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Brock Dental 3
Cherry Lane 6
 
Monday, July 11, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Mosquito Rep 6
    Niagara Falls Minors 8
 
Monday, July 11, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Beamsville & District Lions Club 17
Canadian Tire Rookie 6
 
Saturday, July 9, 2016 @ 2:45pm
Final
    Walsingham 18
Mosquito Rep 8
 
Saturday, July 9, 2016 @ 8:00am
Final
    Port Dover 8
Mosquito Rep 10
 
Friday, July 8, 2016 @ 8:15pm
Final
Campden Fire Fighter Association 9
Dave Vien Royal Lepage Niagara 7
 
Friday, July 8, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Canadian Tire Rookie 0
Brock Dental 9
 
Friday, July 8, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
    Pelham 7
Beamsville Dental Office 9
 
Friday, July 8, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
    Thorold #2 13
Campden Fire Fighter Association 13
 
Friday, July 8, 2016 @ 5:15pm
Final
    Waterdown Select 1
Mosquito Rep 18
 
Thursday, July 7, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
    St.Catharines #2 6
Beamsville Dental Office 6
 
Wednesday, July 6, 2016 @ 8:15pm
Final
    St.Catharines #1 9
McIntyre Electric 6
 
Wednesday, July 6, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Beamsville Fire Dept 8
Beamsville & District Lions Club 5
 
Wednesday, July 6, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
    Port Colborne 8
Wayne Schilstra Team-Remax 12
 
Tuesday, July 5, 2016 @ 8:15pm
Final
    Thorold #2 12
Campden Fire Fighter Association 8
 
Tuesday, July 5, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
    St.Catharines Minor 12
Mosquito Rep 13
 
Tuesday, July 5, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Deans No Frills 11
    nf4 3
 
Monday, July 4, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Beamsville Fire Dept 13
Canadian Tire Rookie 5
 
Monday, July 4, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
    Niagara Falls Minor 12
Rookie Rep 13
 
Monday, July 4, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Your Storage Space 5
Cherry Lane 6
 
Monday, July 4, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
McIntyre Electric 13
    Thorold #2 8
 
Monday, July 4, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Campden Fire Fighter Association 10
    St.Catharines #1 10
 
Thursday, June 30, 2016 @ 6:15pm
Final
Mosquito Rep 18
    Binbrook 7
 
Thursday, June 30, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Beamsville Dental Office 8
    Port Colborne 6
 
Thursday, June 30, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
    nf5 5
Deans No Frills 12
 
Thursday, June 30, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Rookie Rep 13
    Thorold Rep 2
 
Thursday, June 30, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
McIntyre Electric 7
    Pelham #1 4
 
Wednesday, June 29, 2016 @ 8:15pm
Final
    Pelham #1 11
Campden Fire Fighter Association 5
 
Wednesday, June 29, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Beamsville Dental Office 10
Canadian Tire Grimsby 8
 
Wednesday, June 29, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
    St.Catharines #3 7
McIntyre Electric 10
 
Wednesday, June 29, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Canadian Tire Rookie 0
Beamsville Fire Dept 10
 
Tuesday, June 28, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Peewee Major Rep 22
Peewee Minor Rep 4
 
Tuesday, June 28, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
    Pelham 8
Mosquito Rep 11
 
Monday, June 27, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
    St.Catharines Rep 17
Rookie Rep 14
 
Monday, June 27, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Cherry Lane 4
Your Storage Space 4
 
Saturday, June 25, 2016 @ 9:00am
Final
Canadian Tire Grimsby 12
    St.Catharines #2 1
 
Friday, June 24, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Beamsville Fire Dept 1
Cherry Lane 6
 
Friday, June 24, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Brock Dental 12
Canadian Tire Rookie 7
 
Friday, June 24, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
    St.Catharines #2 0
McIntyre Electric 7
 
Friday, June 24, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Wayne Schilstra Team-Remax 6
Beamsville Dental Office 16
 
Thursday, June 23, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Campden Fire Fighter Association 5
    Pelham #2 5
 
Thursday, June 23, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Rookie Rep 4
    Niagara Falls Major 21
 
Thursday, June 23, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
    St.Catharines #1 3
Wayne Schilstra Team-Remax 10
 
Wednesday, June 22, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
    Welland #2 4
Beamsville Dental Office 10
 
Wednesday, June 22, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Cherry Lane 7
Brock Dental 12
 
Wednesday, June 22, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
    St.Catharines #4 11
Campden Fire Fighter Association 8
 
Tuesday, June 21, 2016 @ 7:30pm
Final
    St.Catharines 15
Peewee Minor Rep 8
 
Tuesday, June 21, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Rookie Rep 24
    Niagara Falls Minor 14
 
Tuesday, June 21, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
    St Catharines Majors 13
Mosquito Rep 11
 
Tuesday, June 21, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Deans No Frills 11
    Pelham 4
 
Monday, June 20, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
McIntyre Electric 11
    St.Catharines #1 7
 
Monday, June 20, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
    Thorold Rep 4
Rookie Rep 18
 
Monday, June 20, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Mosquito Rep 18
    Welland Majors 5
 
Monday, June 20, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Canadian Tire Rookie 4
Beamsville Fire Dept 3
 
Monday, June 20, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Cherry Lane 6
Beamsville & District Lions Club 5
 
Friday, June 17, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Canadian Tire Rookie 15
Your Storage Space 8
 
Friday, June 17, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Beamsville & District Lions Club 13
Cherry Lane 12
 
Friday, June 17, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
    Pelham 10
Wayne Schilstra Team-Remax 7
 
Thursday, June 16, 2016 @ 8:30pm
Final
    nf3 8
Deans No Frills 13
 
Thursday, June 16, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Canadian Tire Grimsby 7
    Port Colborne 5
 
Thursday, June 16, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
    St.Catharines #1 6
Beamsville Dental Office 5
 
Thursday, June 16, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Peewee Minor Rep 0
    Niagara Falls Majors 17
 
Wednesday, June 15, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Wayne Schilstra Team-Remax 14
Canadian Tire Grimsby 3
 
Wednesday, June 15, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Beamsville Dental Office 6
    Pelham 7
 
Wednesday, June 15, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
    Pelham #1 11
McIntyre Electric 4
 
Wednesday, June 15, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Brock Dental 12
Beamsville & District Lions Club 8
 
Wednesday, June 15, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Mosquito Rep 1
    Niagara Falls Majors 13
 
Wednesday, June 15, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Deans No Frills 16
    nf2 8
 
Tuesday, June 14, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
    Niagara Falls Minors 11
Mosquito Rep 8
 
Tuesday, June 14, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
McIntyre Electric 12
    Pelham #2 11
 
Monday, June 13, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Your Storage Space 11
Beamsville Fire Dept 10
 
Monday, June 13, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
    Niagara Falls Major 23
Rookie Rep 10
 
Monday, June 13, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Canadian Tire Rookie 6
Brock Dental 7
 
Monday, June 13, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Campden Fire Fighter Association 10
    Thorold #2 8
 
Sunday, June 12, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Deans No Frills 17
    Jordan 6
 
Friday, June 10, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
    St.Catharines #2 11
Campden Fire Fighter Association 12
 
Friday, June 10, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Beamsville Fire Dept 12
Beamsville & District Lions Club 11
 
Friday, June 10, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Canadian Tire Rookie 7
Your Storage Space 10
 
Friday, June 10, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
    Port Colborne 10
Canadian Tire Grimsby 11
 
Thursday, June 9, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
    nf1 6
Deans No Frills 9
 
Thursday, June 9, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Canadian Tire Grimsby 5
Beamsville Dental Office 11
 
Wednesday, June 8, 2016 @ 8:15pm
Final
Campden Fire Fighter Association 11
McIntyre Electric 12
 
Wednesday, June 8, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Mosquito Rep 6
    St Catharines Majors 21
 
Wednesday, June 8, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Beamsville & District Lions Club 3
Cherry Lane 2
 
Wednesday, June 8, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Rookie Rep 24
    St.Catharines Rep 13
 
Wednesday, June 8, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
    St.Catharines #2 14
Wayne Schilstra Team-Remax 5
 
Tuesday, June 7, 2016 @ 7:30pm
Final
    Niagara Falls Minors 19
Peewee Minor Rep 7
 
Tuesday, June 7, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Rookie Rep 9
    Welland Rep 16
 
Tuesday, June 7, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
McIntyre Electric 6
    St.Catharines #4 7
 
Tuesday, June 7, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
    Welland Minors 25
Mosquito Rep 6
 
Monday, June 6, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Beamsville Fire Dept 7
Brock Dental 4
 
Monday, June 6, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
    Welland Rep 16
Rookie Rep 6
 
Monday, June 6, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Beamsville Dental Office 7
    St.Catharines #2 8
 
Monday, June 6, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Cherry Lane 7
Canadian Tire Rookie 5
 
Sunday, June 5, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Deans No Frills 8
    t1 4
 
Friday, June 3, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Brock Dental 3
Beamsville Fire Dept 13
 
Friday, June 3, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Your Storage Space 4
Beamsville & District Lions Club 10
 
Friday, June 3, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
    Welland #2 2
Wayne Schilstra Team-Remax 12
 
Friday, June 3, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
    Pelham #2 9
McIntyre Electric 8
 
Thursday, June 2, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
    St.Catharines #1 1
Canadian Tire Grimsby 9
 
Thursday, June 2, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Deans No Frills 9
Royal Canadian Legion, 612 1
 
Thursday, June 2, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Wayne Schilstra Team-Remax 10
    Port Colborne 5
 
Wednesday, June 1, 2016 @ 8:15pm
Final
McIntyre Electric 8
Dave Vien Royal Lepage Niagara 3
 
Wednesday, June 1, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
    Port Colborne 21
Beamsville Dental Office 14
 
Wednesday, June 1, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Peewee Minor Rep 1
    Welland Majors 9
 
Wednesday, June 1, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Canadian Tire Grimsby 0
    Pelham 1
 
Wednesday, June 1, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Mosquito Rep 8
    St Catharines Minors 8
 
Wednesday, June 1, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Beamsville & District Lions Club 5
Your Storage Space 5
 
Wednesday, June 1, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
    St.Catharines #1 10
Campden Fire Fighter Association 11
 
Tuesday, May 31, 2016 @ 7:30pm
Final
    St. Catharines Mixed 17
Peewee Minor Rep 7
 
Tuesday, May 31, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Campden Fire Fighter Association 11
    St.Catharines #3 6
 
Tuesday, May 31, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Mosquito Rep 24
    Thorold 15
 
Monday, May 30, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Beamsville Fire Dept 13
Canadian Tire Rookie 1
 
Monday, May 30, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
    Niagara Falls Minor 6
Rookie Rep 16
 
Monday, May 30, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Dave Vien Royal Lepage Niagara 6
    Thorold #2 18
 
Monday, May 30, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Beamsville Dental Office 14
    Welland #2 2
 
Monday, May 30, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Brock Dental 6
Cherry Lane 1
 
Sunday, May 29, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
    Fort Erie 8
Deans No Frills 9
 
Saturday, May 28, 2016 @ 9:00am
Final
Wayne Schilstra Team-Remax 8
    St.Catharines #1 5
 
Friday, May 27, 2016 @ 8:15pm
Final
McIntyre Electric 4
    Thorold #2 5
 
Friday, May 27, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Campden Fire Fighter Association 16
Dave Vien Royal Lepage Niagara 9
 
Friday, May 27, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Beamsville Dental Office 4
Wayne Schilstra Team-Remax 11
 
Friday, May 27, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Cherry Lane 10
Beamsville Fire Dept 16
 
Thursday, May 26, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
    Welland #2 9
Canadian Tire Grimsby 7
 
Thursday, May 26, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Rookie Rep 12
    Thorold Rep 4
 
Wednesday, May 25, 2016 @ 8:15pm
Final
    St.Catharines #4 12
Campden Fire Fighter Association 7
 
Wednesday, May 25, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Mosquito Rep 11
    Pelham 11
 
Wednesday, May 25, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
    Thorold #1 6
McIntyre Electric 8
 
Wednesday, May 25, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
    St.Catharines #2 18
Canadian Tire Grimsby 11
 
Wednesday, May 25, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Canadian Tire Rookie 2
Beamsville & District Lions Club 3
 
Wednesday, May 25, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Dave Vien Royal Lepage Niagara 13
    St.Catharines #3 13
 
Tuesday, May 24, 2016 @ 6:15pm
Final
    Binbrook 0
Mosquito Rep 18
 
Tuesday, May 24, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
    Pelham 18
Peewee Minor Rep 9
 
Thursday, May 19, 2016 @ 8:30pm
Final
    sc2 2
Deans No Frills 13
 
Thursday, May 19, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Rookie Rep 12
    Thorold 13
 
Wednesday, May 18, 2016 @ 6:15pm
Final
Peewee Minor Rep 13
    Binbrook 9
 
Wednesday, May 18, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Rookie Rep 9
    *St Catharines Cobras 7
 
Wednesday, May 18, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
    Hamilton Jr Cardinals 3
Mosquito Rep 17
 
Tuesday, May 17, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
    Beamsville Major 9
Peewee Minor Rep 4
 
Tuesday, May 17, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Peewee Major Rep 9
    Peewee Minors 4
 
Monday, May 16, 2016 @ 6:30pm
Final
    Binbrook 24
Peewee Major Rep 7
 
Monday, May 16, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
    *St Catharines Cobras 14
Rookie Rep 30