2018 Results


Friday, June 15, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
    West Niagara 2 0
Mosquito LL 2 8
 
Thursday, June 14, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
    Niagara Falls 3 4
Midget 7
 
Thursday, June 14, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Peewee 3 13
Peewee 2 9
 
Thursday, June 14, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
    Thorold 1 7
Mosquito LL 3 9
 
Thursday, June 14, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Rookie Ball 3 2
    West Niagara 1 2
 
Thursday, June 14, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Mosquito Rep 12
    St.Catharines Majors 2
 
Wednesday, June 13, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Rookie Ball 2 8
Rookie Ball 3 1
 
Tuesday, June 12, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Midget 11
    Niagara Falls 2 9
 
Tuesday, June 12, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
    Thorold 2 9
Mosquito LL 4 4
 
Tuesday, June 12, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Mosquito LL 2 12
    Thorold 1 7
 
Tuesday, June 12, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Peewee Rep 2
    NF Minors 11
 
Monday, June 11, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Rookie Ball 1 11
Rookie Ball 2 16
 
Monday, June 11, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
    West Niagara 2
Mosquito Rep 17
 
Friday, June 8, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
    West Niagara 1 0
Mosquito LL 2 1
 
Thursday, June 7, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
    Welland 9
Midget 10
 
Thursday, June 7, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
    Thorold 1 8
Mosquito LL 4 8
 
Thursday, June 7, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Mosquito LL 2 10
    Thorold 2 10
 
Thursday, June 7, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Rookie Ball Rep 12
    West Niagara Majors 5
 
Thursday, June 7, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Rookie Ball 3 13
    West Niagara 2 12
 
Thursday, June 7, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
    West Niagara 2 0
Mosquito LL 3 7
 
Wednesday, June 6, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Rookie Ball 2 18
    West Niagara 1 17
 
Wednesday, June 6, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Rookie Ball 1 7
Rookie Ball 3 4
 
Wednesday, June 6, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
    St. Catharines Minors 5
Rookie Ball Rep 11
 
Wednesday, June 6, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Mosquito LL 3 14
    West Niagara 2 4
 
Tuesday, June 5, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Mosquito LL 4 2
Mosquito LL 1 8
 
Tuesday, June 5, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
    West Niagara 2 8
Rookie Ball 2 15
 
Tuesday, June 5, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Peewee Rep 5
    NF Minors 14
 
Tuesday, June 5, 2018 @ 5:45pm
Final
Mosquito Rep 3
    Welland Majors 2
 
Monday, June 4, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
    St. Catharines Minors 8
Peewee Rep 9
 
Monday, June 4, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
Midget 10
    St. Catharines 1 14
 
Monday, June 4, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
    Welland Minors 0
Mosquito Rep 10
 
Monday, June 4, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Peewee 2 23
    Pelham 1 15
 
Sunday, June 3, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Bantam LL 2 7
    St. Catharines 2 16
 
Sunday, June 3, 2018 @ 9:15am
Final
    Welland Majors 4
Mosquito Rep 3
 
Saturday, June 2, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
    Whitby 8
Mosquito Rep 13
 
Saturday, June 2, 2018 @ 3:45pm
Final
    Saugeen Shores 6
Mosquito Rep 21
 
Saturday, June 2, 2018 @ 11:15am
Final
    Kitchener 1
Mosquito Rep 19
 
Friday, June 1, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
    West Niagara 3
Peewee 2 8
 
Friday, June 1, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
    West Niagara 2 6
Mosquito LL 4 5
 
Friday, June 1, 2018 @ 4:15pm
Final
    Port Dover 5
Mosquito Rep 13
 
Thursday, May 31, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
    Port Colborne 5
Midget 8
 
Thursday, May 31, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Peewee 2 15
    Pelham 2 6
 
Thursday, May 31, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
    Pelham 1 0
Peewee 3 1
 
Thursday, May 31, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Mosquito LL 4 12
Mosquito LL 2 12
 
Thursday, May 31, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
    West Niagara 1 6
Mosquito LL 3 9
 
Thursday, May 31, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Mosquito LL 1 11
    Thorold 2 6
 
Wednesday, May 30, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
Midget 14
    Thorold 1 10
 
Wednesday, May 30, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
    West Niagara 1 3
Rookie Ball 2 2
 
Wednesday, May 30, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Mosquito Rep 5
    Niagara Falls Minors 6
 
Wednesday, May 30, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
    Niagara Falls Minors 6
Rookie Ball Rep 15
 
Wednesday, May 30, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
    Thorold 2 12
Bantam LL 2 12
 
Wednesday, May 30, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Rookie Ball 3 11
Rookie Ball 1 1
 
Tuesday, May 29, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Peewee Rep 10
    NF Majors 8
 
Tuesday, May 29, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Rookie Ball Rep 25
    Niagara Falls Minors 9
 
Tuesday, May 29, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Mosquito LL 3 5
Mosquito LL 1 7
 
Tuesday, May 29, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Mosquito LL 2 9
    Thorold 1 6
 
Monday, May 28, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
    Pelham 5
Peewee Rep 10
 
Monday, May 28, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
    St.Catharines Minor 6
Mosquito Rep 14
 
Monday, May 28, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
    West Niagara 2 1
Rookie Ball 3 4
 
Sunday, May 27, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Bantam LL 2 10
    St. Catharines 1 9
 
Friday, May 25, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
Peewee 2 7
Peewee 3 13
 
Friday, May 25, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Mosquito LL 2 0
Mosquito LL 1 11
 
Thursday, May 24, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
    St. Catharines 2 5
Midget 13
 
Thursday, May 24, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
Peewee 3 11
    West Niagara 3
 
Thursday, May 24, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Peewee 1 9
Peewee 2 10
 
Thursday, May 24, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Mosquito LL 3 6
Mosquito LL 2 9
 
Thursday, May 24, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Peewee Rep 2
    NF Majors 17
 
Thursday, May 24, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
    West Niagara 1 3
Mosquito LL 4 3
 
Thursday, May 24, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Mosquito LL 1 9
    Thorold 2 2
 
Wednesday, May 23, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
    NF Majors 9
Peewee Rep 8
 
Wednesday, May 23, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Rookie Ball Rep 25
    Pelham Majors 11
 
Wednesday, May 23, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
    West Niagara 1 0
Rookie Ball 3 1
 
Wednesday, May 23, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Mosquito LL 4 5
Mosquito LL 3 6
 
Tuesday, May 22, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Mosquito Rep 19
    Pelham 4
 
Tuesday, May 22, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
    West Niagara Majors 11
Rookie Ball Rep 16
 
Monday, May 21, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
    Binbrook 2
Mosquito Rep 15
 
Monday, May 14, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
    St.Catharines Majors 5
Mosquito Rep 15
 
Wednesday, May 9, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Mosquito Rep 10
    St.Catharines Majors 8